Agrimony Flower Essence

$15.00$25.00

Clear

Description

Argimony
Botanical name: Agrimonia eupatoria Linn.
Family: Rosaceae
Synonyms: Agrimony, Cocklelbur, Harvest-lice, Stickwort

Mental torture behind a cheerful face

Directions for Use: Place 4 drops on or under the tongue 4 times Daily or as required in a taste free Mouth. Relax afterwards.

Ingredients: Tasmanian Spring Water, Bass & Flinders “Ochre” Fine Aged Brandy, Dr Bach’s Flower Essence: Agrimony

Additional information

Weight .050 kg
Size

25mL, 15mL